From 01-01-2026 to 11-10-2026
| # | Trainer Name | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | Total Runner | Stakes Won | Strike Rate | Avg Win($5 unit) | ROI% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S Dunderdale | 71 | 48 | 52 | 49 | 433 | $3.3M | 16.40% | $29.93 | -1.85% |
| 2 | BT Lim | 57 | 49 | 50 | 38 | 496 | $2.5M | 11.49% | $37.35 | -14.16% |
| 3 | K Coetzee | 57 | 48 | 42 | 41 | 402 | $1.3M | 14.18% | $30.44 | -13.68% |
| 4 | HY Cheng | 45 | 35 | 28 | 37 | 371 | $1.9M | 12.13% | $29.11 | -29.38% |
| 5 | R Lines | 41 | 35 | 53 | 49 | 534 | $1.5M | 7.68% | $37.61 | -42.25% |
| 6 | J Ong | 39 | 42 | 47 | 43 | 425 | $1.5M | 9.18% | $39.95 | -26.68% |
| 7 | KC Tiang | 28 | 22 | 24 | 18 | 192 | $1.1M | 14.58% | $33.86 | -1.24% |
| 8 | NM Selvan | 27 | 34 | 32 | 25 | 299 | $1.1M | 9.03% | $37.33 | -32.58% |
| 9 | SY Lim | 24 | 40 | 27 | 44 | 367 | $1M | 6.54% | $43.25 | -43.43% |
| 10 | L Moy | 22 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 174 | $695.3k | 12.64% | $30.59 | -22.65% |
| 11 | D Kok | 20 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 196 | $845.4k | 10.20% | $45.00 | -8.16% |
| 12 | F Maynard | 19 | 18 | 20 | 23 | 171 | $872.1k | 11.11% | $20.11 | -55.31% |
| 13 | J Tan | 19 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 180 | $591.5k | 10.56% | $31.63 | -33.23% |
| 14 | R Lim | 19 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 191 | $687.9k | 9.95% | $57.74 | 14.88% |
| 15 | CC Ooi | 19 | 11 | 19 | 20 | 170 | $682.9k | 11.18% | $61.89 | 38.34% |
| 16 | PH Khor | 17 | 20 | 24 | 15 | 222 | $393.3k | 7.66% | $58.82 | -9.92% |
| 17 | J Lim | 17 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 151 | $541.6k | 11.26% | $23.65 | -46.75% |
| 18 | T Asogan | 15 | 17 | 16 | 22 | 191 | $332.3k | 7.85% | $35.40 | -44.40% |
| 19 | P Lee | 15 | 10 | 22 | 15 | 146 | $346k | 10.27% | $51.27 | 5.35% |
| 20 | CW Choi | 14 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 142 | $761.2k | 9.86% | $32.57 | -35.78% |
| 21 | S Siva | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 164 | $469.4k | 8.54% | $53.86 | -8.04% |
| 22 | WK Yan | 13 | 23 | 16 | 21 | 156 | $414.9k | 8.33% | $26.77 | -55.38% |
| 23 | C Leck | 12 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 180 | $466.7k | 6.67% | $22.42 | -70.11% |
| 24 | K Ananthen | 12 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 142 | $437.9k | 8.45% | $19.50 | -67.04% |
| 25 | WC Lim | 11 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 176 | $499k | 6.25% | $48.45 | -39.44% |
| 26 | T Mahadi | 10 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 143 | $320.9k | 6.99% | $43.80 | -38.74% |
| 27 | KF Wong | 10 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 140 | $218.7k | 7.14% | $38.30 | -45.29% |
| 28 | HS Lim | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 116 | $200.3k | 8.62% | $36.90 | -36.38% |
| 29 | J Leck | 9 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 109 | $484.5k | 8.26% | $61.33 | 1.28% |
| 30 | H Aloysius | 8 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 95 | $279.3k | 8.42% | $28.50 | -52.00% |
| 31 | EP Tan | 7 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 187 | $282.3k | 3.74% | $82.71 | -38.08% |
| 32 | W Looi | 7 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 126 | $173.5k | 5.56% | $82.29 | -8.57% |
| 33 | S Shanmugam | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 79 | $125.5k | 7.59% | $41.67 | -36.70% |
| 34 | Ms S Hamilton | 5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 88 | $167.9k | 5.68% | $55.40 | -37.05% |
| 35 | B Dean | 3 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 91 | $117.5k | 3.30% | $45.67 | -69.89% |
| 36 | S Cook | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | $37.5k | 21.43% | $22.67 | -2.84% |
| 37 | AB Abdullah | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 44 | $73k | 4.55% | $22.00 | -80.00% |
| 38 | V Sivan | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 46 | $45.9k | 4.35% | $48.00 | -58.26% |
| 39 | S Deva Raj | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 38 | $28.1k | 2.63% | $79.00 | -58.42% |
| 40 | J Lau | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | $16.7k | 0.00% | $0 | -100.00% |
From 01-01-2026 to 11-10-2026
| # | Jockey Name | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | Rides | Stakes Won | Strike Rate | Avg Win ($5 unit) | ROI% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Pinheiro | 38 | 38 | 24 | 26 | 186 | $1.5M | 20.43% | $17.92 | -26.78% |
| 2 | KC Wong | 36 | 26 | 21 | 29 | 278 | $1M | 12.95% | $41.28 | 6.91% |
| 3 | SU Lim | 35 | 43 | 34 | 46 | 459 | $1.2M | 7.63% | $33.57 | -48.80% |
| 4 | J Kamaruddin | 32 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 216 | $1.2M | 14.81% | $43.53 | 28.98% |
| 5 | CC Wong | 31 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 124 | $1.4M | 25.00% | $28.39 | 41.95% |
| 6 | Z Syafifie | 29 | 26 | 21 | 22 | 260 | $719.5k | 11.15% | $45.14 | 0.70% |
| 7 | G Farhan | 26 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 206 | $1.2M | 12.62% | $22.35 | -43.58% |
| 8 | J De Souza | 26 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 226 | $1.2M | 11.50% | $38.27 | -11.95% |
| 9 | J Ikram | 26 | 19 | 27 | 26 | 248 | $813.6k | 10.48% | $26.46 | -44.52% |
| 10 | HS Gill | 25 | 29 | 36 | 29 | 340 | $899.7k | 7.35% | $36.04 | -47.00% |
| 11 | S Uzair | 24 | 22 | 24 | 16 | 168 | $845.4k | 14.29% | $42.63 | 21.80% |
| 12 | R Woodworth | 21 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 123 | $816.7k | 17.07% | $30.95 | 5.68% |
| 13 | O Chavez | 20 | 27 | 18 | 20 | 213 | $865.6k | 9.39% | $63.40 | 19.06% |
| 14 | R Shafiq | 20 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 116 | $783.2k | 17.24% | $20.35 | -29.83% |
| 15 | S Saddam | 18 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 106 | $375.5k | 16.98% | $22.00 | -25.28% |
| 16 | I Fikri | 18 | 9 | 26 | 15 | 155 | $689.3k | 11.61% | $34.56 | -19.73% |
| 17 | Ms PH Seow | 17 | 34 | 25 | 27 | 235 | $951.1k | 7.23% | $30.76 | -55.50% |
| 18 | R Nuqman | 16 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 212 | $633.5k | 7.55% | $30.38 | -54.14% |
| 19 | S Ruzaini | 15 | 34 | 31 | 27 | 310 | $888.7k | 4.84% | $24.60 | -76.19% |
| 20 | CK Khaw | 15 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 158 | $615.8k | 9.49% | $49.27 | -6.45% |
| 21 | H Haikal | 15 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 202 | $437.4k | 7.43% | $92.80 | 37.82% |
| 22 | S Zulfikri | 14 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 84 | $239.8k | 16.67% | $30.57 | 1.90% |
| 23 | L Riordan | 13 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 143 | $653.3k | 9.09% | $38.15 | -30.64% |
| 24 | Y Aify | 13 | 14 | 28 | 18 | 177 | $618.7k | 7.34% | $47.62 | -30.05% |
| 25 | KC Low | 13 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 175 | $494.7k | 7.43% | $46.77 | -30.51% |
| 26 | KA Brewer | 12 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 96 | $523.5k | 12.50% | $19.42 | -51.45% |
| 27 | J Mallyon | 10 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 134 | $367k | 7.46% | $35.70 | -46.72% |
| 28 | M Hanif | 10 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 112 | $198.7k | 8.93% | $38.70 | -30.89% |
| 29 | M Akmazani | 10 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 98 | $298.6k | 10.20% | $24.70 | -49.59% |
| 30 | HK Cheng | 9 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 153 | $321k | 5.88% | $31.00 | -63.53% |
| 31 | M Ganeesh | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 56 | $173.1k | 16.07% | $52.56 | 68.94% |
| 32 | S Hafis | 7 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 110 | $163.3k | 6.36% | $51.57 | -34.37% |
| 33 | KC Tham | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 75 | $150.4k | 9.33% | $28.57 | -46.67% |
| 34 | M Lukman | 6 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 98 | $268.9k | 6.12% | $59.17 | -27.55% |
| 35 | R Rueven | 6 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 78 | $160k | 7.69% | $31.67 | -51.28% |
| 36 | A Suriya | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 65 | $128k | 9.23% | $17.83 | -67.08% |
| 37 | S Bahauddin | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 48 | $204.1k | 12.50% | $33.67 | -15.83% |
| 38 | AM Aizat | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 42 | $128.5k | 14.29% | $38.83 | 10.94% |
| 39 | R Iskandar | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 84 | $192.2k | 7.14% | $68.00 | -2.86% |
| 40 | XC Liang | 5 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 80 | $206.8k | 6.25% | $79.00 | -1.25% |
| 41 | WH Kok | 4 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 108 | $206.9k | 3.70% | $50.00 | -62.96% |
| 42 | Troy See | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 44 | $146.8k | 9.09% | $16.75 | -69.55% |
| 43 | WH Lim | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26 | $154.1k | 15.38% | $11.75 | -63.85% |
| 44 | T Ammar | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 30 | $161.1k | 13.33% | $68.00 | 81.33% |
| 45 | K A'isisuhairi | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 90 | $161.1k | 4.44% | $45.50 | -59.56% |
| 46 | How Yang | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34 | $75.4k | 11.76% | $34.50 | -18.82% |
| 47 | S Shazmin | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 84 | $83.6k | 3.57% | $26.67 | -80.95% |
| 48 | F Yap | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 27 | $61.7k | 11.11% | $35.67 | -20.73% |
| 49 | Randy Tan | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 34 | $124.6k | 8.82% | $38.67 | -31.76% |
| 50 | R Curatolo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | $78.4k | 27.27% | $36.67 | 100.02% |
| 51 | M Zulhilmi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 48 | $137.9k | 4.17% | $193.50 | 61.25% |
| 52 | N Shahronnizam | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 46 | $78.6k | 4.35% | $17.00 | -85.22% |
| 53 | SN Shiva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 40 | $54.8k | 5.00% | $16.00 | -84.00% |
| 54 | A Azizi | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 89 | $80.2k | 2.25% | $69.00 | -68.99% |
| 55 | R Narendran | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | $31.1k | 13.33% | $40.50 | 8.00% |
| 56 | K Pavinthran | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | $33.4k | 15.38% | $64.50 | 98.46% |
| 57 | M Ekdihar | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 68 | $143.3k | 1.47% | $6.00 | -98.24% |
| 58 | AK Lim | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 76 | $99.9k | 1.32% | $94.00 | -75.26% |
| 59 | CK Tan | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 58 | $64.3k | 1.72% | $19.00 | -93.45% |
| 60 | M Hariz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 32 | $45.2k | 3.13% | $45.00 | -71.88% |
| 61 | AR Aiman | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23 | $31.7k | 4.35% | $87.00 | -24.35% |
| 62 | S Rosmizan | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26 | $31.4k | 3.85% | $68.00 | -47.69% |
| 63 | S John | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | $43.1k | 5.56% | $213.00 | 136.67% |
| 64 | S Safwan | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | $15.6k | 9.09% | $78.00 | 41.82% |
| 65 | P Haris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | $13.3k | 33.33% | $294.00 | 1860.00% |
| 66 | S Salee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | $12.2k | 33.33% | $12.00 | -20.00% |
| 67 | AL Da Silva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | $30.3k | 16.67% | $16.00 | -46.67% |
| 68 | KP Lim | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | $9.2k | 0.00% | $0 | -100.00% |
| 69 | A Nazir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | $6.1k | 0.00% | $0 | -100.00% |
| 70 | J Chuah | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | $6.7k | 0.00% | $0 | -100.00% |
| 71 | MK Katjedi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | $10.2k | 0.00% | $0 | -100.00% |
| 72 | M Zaki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 35 | $18.1k | 0.00% | $0 | -100.00% |
| 73 | J Stanley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | $0 | 0.00% | $0 | -100.00% |
From 01-01-2026 to 11-10-2026
| # | Stable Name | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | Runners | Stakes Won | Strike Rate | Avg Win ($5 unit) | ROI% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Banker's Stable | 70 | 53 | 59 | 40 | 496 | $2.4M | 14.11% | $32.51 | -8.24% |
| 2 | Buffalo | 26 | 24 | 18 | 16 | 170 | $1.3M | 15.29% | $27.69 | -15.30% |
| 3 | Pacific Stable | 24 | 43 | 46 | 40 | 363 | $1.1M | 6.61% | $29.88 | -60.49% |
| 4 | Mega Captain | 21 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 137 | $824.1k | 15.33% | $19.05 | -41.60% |
| 5 | Happy Baby | 21 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 204 | $494.9k | 10.29% | $40.00 | -17.65% |
| 6 | KK Yee | 18 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 81 | $574.5k | 22.22% | $39.56 | 75.82% |
| 7 | CS Tan | 18 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 119 | $477.7k | 15.13% | $35.67 | 7.91% |
| 8 | RC Stable | 16 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 91 | $473.9k | 17.58% | $19.00 | -33.19% |
| 9 | MF Leong | 14 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 68 | $211.9k | 20.59% | $23.29 | -4.10% |
| 10 | AJ's Stable | 13 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 107 | $358k | 12.15% | $50.62 | 23.00% |
| 11 | Cheers Stable | 13 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 101 | $235.6k | 12.87% | $45.15 | 16.23% |
| 12 | Purple Rain Stable | 12 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 167 | $241.8k | 7.19% | $32.08 | -53.90% |
| 13 | En Stable | 12 | 9 | 17 | 14 | 150 | $286.2k | 8.00% | $39.92 | -36.13% |
| 14 | Grasshopper Stable | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 44 | $169k | 25.00% | $41.73 | 108.65% |
| 15 | Legacy Power Racing | 10 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 139 | $305.6k | 7.19% | $29.10 | -58.13% |
| 16 | Kevin Coetzee | 10 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 83 | $167.4k | 12.05% | $21.30 | -48.67% |
| 17 | Team Cheval | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 71 | $260.8k | 14.08% | $63.00 | 77.46% |
| 18 | SE Lee | 10 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 38 | $676.4k | 26.32% | $19.90 | 4.74% |
| 19 | Fabulous Stable | 9 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 96 | $202.8k | 9.38% | $24.11 | -54.79% |
| 20 | Richard Lines | 9 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 86 | $191.8k | 10.47% | $23.56 | -50.69% |
| 21 | CH Lim | 8 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 117 | $162.2k | 6.84% | $78.00 | 6.67% |
| 22 | India Horse Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 147 | $234.8k | 4.76% | $48.71 | -53.61% |
| 23 | FK Cheng | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 64 | $174.4k | 10.94% | $30.14 | -34.07% |
| 24 | JHI Stable | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 74 | $177.5k | 9.46% | $34.71 | -34.33% |
| 25 | Imperial Stable | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 73 | $172.7k | 9.59% | $75.57 | 44.93% |
From 01-01-2026 to 11-10-2026
| # | Horse Name | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | Starts | Stakes Won | Strike Rate | Avg Win ($5 unit) | ROI% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cheval Pegasus | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | $171.4k | 28.57% | $36.83 | 110.46% |
| 2 | Mega Ace | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | $260.5k | 60.00% | $17.00 | 104.00% |
| 3 | Banker's First | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | $244.4k | 62.50% | $21.40 | 167.50% |
| 4 | Shihab | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | $72.9k | 28.57% | $17.75 | 1.43% |
| 5 | Cool Sixty-One | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | $138.4k | 30.77% | $34.25 | 110.77% |
| 6 | Yes Boss Yes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | $139k | 36.36% | $21.00 | 52.73% |
| 7 | Navarre | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | $132.9k | 36.36% | $17.50 | 27.27% |
| 8 | Pacific Energy | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | $254.4k | 30.77% | $19.50 | 20.00% |
| 9 | Schneider | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | $127.6k | 26.67% | $22.25 | 18.67% |
| 10 | Lightning Gal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | $99.2k | 23.53% | $17.75 | -16.47% |
| 11 | Sacred Sky | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | $67.2k | 25.00% | $20.75 | 3.75% |
| 12 | Banker's Honor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | $223.5k | 44.44% | $22.25 | 97.78% |
| 13 | Guru Fight | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | $202.4k | 57.14% | $25.75 | 194.29% |
| 14 | Fortune Rising | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | $161.5k | 66.67% | $10.75 | 43.33% |
| 15 | Aquitaine | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | $650.1k | 36.36% | $67.75 | 392.73% |
| 16 | Baby Biscuit | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | $75k | 33.33% | $25.00 | 66.67% |
| 17 | Candy Rain | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | $55.7k | 36.36% | $31.00 | 125.45% |
| 18 | Banker's Boss | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | $215.8k | 50.00% | $29.50 | 195.00% |
| 19 | Heavenly Warrior | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | $77.6k | 36.36% | $27.25 | 98.18% |
| 20 | Sheesh | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | $78.1k | 40.00% | $46.25 | 270.00% |
| 21 | Gold Medal Rose | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | $110.1k | 30.77% | $32.75 | 101.54% |
| 22 | Infinite Wisdom | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | $65.9k | 36.36% | $14.75 | 7.27% |
| 23 | Winning Symphony | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | $81.8k | 30.77% | $52.00 | 220.00% |
| 24 | Banker's Two Six | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | $176.1k | 57.14% | $12.00 | 37.14% |
| 25 | RS Dream | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | $85.6k | 44.44% | $54.50 | 384.44% |
| 26 | Friend Of Honor | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | $120.8k | 17.65% | $36.67 | 29.42% |
| 27 | Banker's Baby | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | $135.8k | 18.75% | $20.33 | -23.76% |
| 28 | Zed Or Alive | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | $114.4k | 18.75% | $15.67 | -41.24% |
| 29 | Stormrunner | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | $84.9k | 25.00% | $25.33 | 26.65% |
| 30 | Eastern Barracks | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | $110.9k | 18.75% | $15.00 | -43.75% |